Anmeldung Berliner Seniorenmeisterschaft 2018
OSC_LogomitBand-1024
Hauptstadtsport.tv

Die Anmeldung ist geschlossen

 


124 Anmeldungen insgesamt

Anmeldungen
SpielklasseNameVerein
S40Thorsten ArnoldEintracht Südring
S40Taner CavdarciEintracht-Südring
S40Ivan GladFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf
S40Stephan KöppFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf
S40Thomas RiedelFüchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V.
S40Jan HermannHertha BSC
S40Tobias SchneiderKsf Anadol-Umut
S40Frank KonradLübarser TTC
S40Erdal AlpSC Charlottenburg
S40Thomas SalzburgSC Eintracht Berlin
S40Stefan LabitzkeSC Siemensstadt
S40Thomas BraunerSteglitzer TTK
S40Arwed PenskySteglitzer TTK
S40Thomas VoigtTSC Berlin 1893
S40Gerd WodinskiTSC Berlin 1893
S40Wassim El-JamalTTC Berlin-Neukölln
S40Johannes ScholzTTC Blau Goöd
S40Thomas SchmidtTTC Blau-Gold
S40Andreas DurskiTTC Blau-Gold Berlin
S40andreas kristenTuS Lichterfelde
S40yunus subaysc berlin
S50Marcus BothinBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Ömer CavdarciBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Ludwig RehseBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Stefan BaierBTTC Meteor
S50Rainer LamprechtBTTC Meteor
S50Peter IsmarBerliner brauereien
S50Andreas VeithCFC Hertha 06
S50Günter BoguschewskiHertha BSC
S50Werner GorskiHertha BSC
S50Tomas KuckenbergHertha BSC
S50Oliver MarquadtHertha BSC
S50Lutz SchwonburgHertha BSC
S50Uwe ThurauHertha BSC
S50Gunnar HippeKöpenicker SV-Ajax
S50Matthias WruschLSC 73
S50Reiner RitterOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S50Roland KowalskiSC Charlottenburg
S50Ralf SchemmelSC Eintracht Berlin
S50Rainer FrankeSSV Rotation Berlin
S50Ansgar LauterbachSSV Rotation Berlin
S50Roger BolduanSTTK Berlin
S50Martin EiflerSTTK Berlin
S50Peter WodeSTTK Berlin
S50Henri MühlfeldSV Bau Union
S50Jörg SchülerSV Bau Union
S50Norbert AdolphSV Berliner Brauereien
S50Franz-Josef HerpersSV Berliner Brauereien
S50Thomas SchlegelmilchSV Berliner Bären
S50Michael KloseSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
S50Thomas SchermerSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
S50Marco MeyerSport Club Charlottenburg e.V., 4. Herren
S50Dariusz OlszewskiSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin
S50Bodo KrügerTSC Berlin 1893
S50Andreas SpilkeTSC Berlin 1893
S50Mario CocviusTTC Berlin Neukölln
S50Martin CoendersTTC Düppel Dentalsplace
S50Bertrand VölckersTTC Neukölln
S50Wolfgang SiemenTTC Südost
S50Dr. M. H. Khadjehzadeh KhadjehzadehTus Lichterfelder
S60Thomas GaudszunASV
S60Andreas WaldowAkademie der Wissenschaften
S60Thomas SchenkDoppel Dentalspace
S60Albrecht GehseHertha 06
S60Viktor KosiorOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S60Klaus-Peter SchmittTSV Rudow 1888
S60Rainer GüntherTTC Neukölln
S60Damian HoraTennis-Borussia
S65Andreas SchumannBSV 92
S65Toni EppleHertha 06
S65Hans-Dieter KleinschrodtLichtenrader SC 1973
S65Peter RoblOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S65Martin Witt von KraussPolizei-Sport-Verein
S65Enrique FrischenSC Siemensstadt
S65Norbert PiankaTSC Berlin 1893
S65Horst SchimmingTeBe
S70Bernd KrauseASV
S70Gerhard ZeidlerEintracht Südring
S70Sladko VolkHertha BSC
S70Detlef PopiakOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S70Dietmar DiesingTe - Be Berlin
S70Rudolf SteinerTennis Borussia
S75Siegmund KulasekBSC Eintracht Südring
S75Manfred NitschkeBSC Rehberge
S75Uwe WienprechtHerha BSC
S75Peter GerigkSpandauer ttc
S75Detlef LöserSpandauer ttc
S75Hans- Dieter HacklTTC Blau-Gold
S75Joachim SaxTennis Borussia
S80Klaus OhrtBSC Rehberge
S80Axel KorschBSV 92
S80Karl-Heinz SauerSV Berl. Brauereien
S80Horst SchönfischSV Berliner Bären e.V.
S80Günter SchönfischSV Berliner Bären e.V.
S80Karl RauchSpandauer TTC
Si40Maria SmyshliaevaASV
Si40Carola BratvogelSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Viola BurkertSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Adriana PirwitzSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Antonia MüllerSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
Si40Petra ProcházkováSteglitzer TTK
Si40Ina KapingTTC Berlin Neukölln
Si40Jana LindowTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde
Si40Sylvia ThieleTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde
Si50Andrea KhamsehASV Berlin
Si50Kerstin RoseFüchse Berlin
Si50Claudia von FichteFüchse Berlin
Si50Hyunju ChoiSTTK Berlin
Si50Ines DietrichSV Lichtenberg 47
Si50Margarete Kulasek-OlszewskiSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin
Si50Susanne MeyerTTC Berlin-Neukölln
Si50Sylvia ThieleTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde
Si60Heike BorchardtSC Eintracht Berlin
Si60Kornelia PospiechSV blau weiss Petershagen
Si60Margit PothenickSV blau weiss Petershagen
Si60Ellen StöckelTTC-Berlin-Neukölln
Si65Christa NohlOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
Si65marianne fotakisttc-Bln neukölln
Si70Karine SeiranianOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
Si70Gudrun EngelTTC Berlin-Neukölln
Si70Marianne Kerwatttc Neukölln
Si75Bärbel JacobFüchse Berlin
Si75Birgit DechringSpandauer TTC
Si75Brunhilde TilkowskiTTC Neukölln




!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S40
SpielklasseNameVerein
S40Thorsten ArnoldEintracht Südring
S40Taner CavdarciEintracht-Südring
S40Ivan GladFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf
S40Stephan KöppFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf
S40Thomas RiedelFüchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V.
S40Jan HermannHertha BSC
S40Tobias SchneiderKsf Anadol-Umut
S40Frank KonradLübarser TTC
S40Erdal AlpSC Charlottenburg
S40Thomas SalzburgSC Eintracht Berlin
S40Stefan LabitzkeSC Siemensstadt
S40Thomas BraunerSteglitzer TTK
S40Arwed PenskySteglitzer TTK
S40Thomas VoigtTSC Berlin 1893
S40Gerd WodinskiTSC Berlin 1893
S40Wassim El-JamalTTC Berlin-Neukölln
S40Johannes ScholzTTC Blau Goöd
S40Thomas SchmidtTTC Blau-Gold
S40Andreas DurskiTTC Blau-Gold Berlin
S40andreas kristenTuS Lichterfelde
S40yunus subaysc berlin


21 Anmeldungen in S40





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S50
SpielklasseNameVerein
S50Marcus BothinBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Ömer CavdarciBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Ludwig RehseBSC Eintracht Südring
S50Stefan BaierBTTC Meteor
S50Rainer LamprechtBTTC Meteor
S50Peter IsmarBerliner brauereien
S50Andreas VeithCFC Hertha 06
S50Günter BoguschewskiHertha BSC
S50Werner GorskiHertha BSC
S50Tomas KuckenbergHertha BSC
S50Oliver MarquadtHertha BSC
S50Lutz SchwonburgHertha BSC
S50Uwe ThurauHertha BSC
S50Gunnar HippeKöpenicker SV-Ajax
S50Matthias WruschLSC 73
S50Reiner RitterOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S50Roland KowalskiSC Charlottenburg
S50Ralf SchemmelSC Eintracht Berlin
S50Rainer FrankeSSV Rotation Berlin
S50Ansgar LauterbachSSV Rotation Berlin
S50Roger BolduanSTTK Berlin
S50Martin EiflerSTTK Berlin
S50Peter WodeSTTK Berlin
S50Henri MühlfeldSV Bau Union
S50Jörg SchülerSV Bau Union
S50Norbert AdolphSV Berliner Brauereien
S50Franz-Josef HerpersSV Berliner Brauereien
S50Thomas SchlegelmilchSV Berliner Bären
S50Michael KloseSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
S50Thomas SchermerSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
S50Marco MeyerSport Club Charlottenburg e.V., 4. Herren
S50Dariusz OlszewskiSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin
S50Bodo KrügerTSC Berlin 1893
S50Andreas SpilkeTSC Berlin 1893
S50Mario CocviusTTC Berlin Neukölln
S50Martin CoendersTTC Düppel Dentalsplace
S50Bertrand VölckersTTC Neukölln
S50Wolfgang SiemenTTC Südost
S50Dr. M. H. Khadjehzadeh KhadjehzadehTus Lichterfelder


39 Anmeldungen in S50





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S60
SpielklasseNameVerein
S60Thomas GaudszunASV
S60Andreas WaldowAkademie der Wissenschaften
S60Thomas SchenkDoppel Dentalspace
S60Albrecht GehseHertha 06
S60Viktor KosiorOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S60Klaus-Peter SchmittTSV Rudow 1888
S60Rainer GüntherTTC Neukölln
S60Damian HoraTennis-Borussia


8 Anmeldungen in S60





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S65
SpielklasseNameVerein
S65Andreas SchumannBSV 92
S65Toni EppleHertha 06
S65Hans-Dieter KleinschrodtLichtenrader SC 1973
S65Peter RoblOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S65Martin Witt von KraussPolizei-Sport-Verein
S65Enrique FrischenSC Siemensstadt
S65Norbert PiankaTSC Berlin 1893
S65Horst SchimmingTeBe


8 Anmeldungen in S65





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S70
SpielklasseNameVerein
S70Bernd KrauseASV
S70Gerhard ZeidlerEintracht Südring
S70Sladko VolkHertha BSC
S70Detlef PopiakOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
S70Dietmar DiesingTe - Be Berlin
S70Rudolf SteinerTennis Borussia


6 Anmeldungen in S70





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S75
SpielklasseNameVerein
S75Siegmund KulasekBSC Eintracht Südring
S75Manfred NitschkeBSC Rehberge
S75Uwe WienprechtHerha BSC
S75Peter GerigkSpandauer ttc
S75Detlef LöserSpandauer ttc
S75Hans- Dieter HacklTTC Blau-Gold
S75Joachim SaxTennis Borussia


7 Anmeldungen in S75





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen S80
SpielklasseNameVerein
S80Klaus OhrtBSC Rehberge
S80Axel KorschBSV 92
S80Karl-Heinz SauerSV Berl. Brauereien
S80Horst SchönfischSV Berliner Bären e.V.
S80Günter SchönfischSV Berliner Bären e.V.
S80Karl RauchSpandauer TTC


6 Anmeldungen in S80





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si40
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si40Maria SmyshliaevaASV
Si40Carola BratvogelSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Viola BurkertSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Adriana PirwitzSC Eintracht Berlin
Si40Antonia MüllerSV Blau Weiß Petershagen
Si40Petra ProcházkováSteglitzer TTK
Si40Ina KapingTTC Berlin Neukölln
Si40Jana LindowTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde
Si40Sylvia ThieleTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde


9 Anmeldungen in Si40





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si50
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si50Andrea KhamsehASV Berlin
Si50Kerstin RoseFüchse Berlin
Si50Claudia von FichteFüchse Berlin
Si50Hyunju ChoiSTTK Berlin
Si50Ines DietrichSV Lichtenberg 47
Si50Margarete Kulasek-OlszewskiSteglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin
Si50Susanne MeyerTTC Berlin-Neukölln
Si50Sylvia ThieleTTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde


8 Anmeldungen in Si50





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si60
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si60Heike BorchardtSC Eintracht Berlin
Si60Kornelia PospiechSV blau weiss Petershagen
Si60Margit PothenickSV blau weiss Petershagen
Si60Ellen StöckelTTC-Berlin-Neukölln


4 Anmeldungen in Si60





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si65
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si65Christa NohlOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
Si65marianne fotakisttc-Bln neukölln


2 Anmeldungen in Si65





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si70
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si70Karine SeiranianOlympischer Sport-Club Berlin
Si70Gudrun EngelTTC Berlin-Neukölln
Si70Marianne Kerwatttc Neukölln


3 Anmeldungen in Si70





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si75
SpielklasseNameVerein
Si75Bärbel JacobFüchse Berlin
Si75Birgit DechringSpandauer TTC
Si75Brunhilde TilkowskiTTC Neukölln


3 Anmeldungen in Si75





!!!Anmeldung geschlossen!!!

Anmeldungen Si80
SpielklasseNameVerein


0 Anmeldungen in Si80