Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marczak, Marcin | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 40 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Richter, Kay | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 71 : 76 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Lienert, Anton | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 60 : 82 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domdey, Soraya | Leutzscher Füchse | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 30 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Lubarczyk, Michael‚ | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 55 : 68 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Rumprecht, Detlef | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 48 : 71 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylow, Mariusz | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 82 : 62 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Krause, Peter | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 87 : 82 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Risse, Uwe | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 96 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matejek, Mariusz | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 75 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Lin, Daniel | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 118 : 134 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Kirilyuk, Nikolai | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 87 : 97 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Wunderer, Christoph | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 121 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bula, Marcin | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 80 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Bertram, Oliver | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 145 : 125 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Nullmeier, Jürgen | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 104 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Kaluzinski, Mariusz | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 111 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | von Kap-Herr, Jan | SC Siemensstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 63 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Loell, Michael | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 112 : 107 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Bergbach, Armin | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 85 : 89 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Gawel, Henryk | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 79 : 118 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robl, Peter | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 56 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | -- | |
2 | Alp, Erda | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 88 : 84 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | -- | |
3 | Maaß, Florian | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 63 : 85 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | -- | |
4 | Wasilewski, Gabriel | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graf, Douglas | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 126 : 117 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Grünbaum, David | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 128 : 114 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Bosse, Sebastian | Lickterfelde | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 102 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Simon, Martin | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 94 : 113 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katzenmeier, Markus | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 52 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Kuhlmann, Martin | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 99 : 86 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Pennekamp, Wolf | Olympischer Sport Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 83 : 117 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Dudka, Damian | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 81 : 114 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartmann, Friedrich | SC Charlottenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 78 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Czapski, Kacper | KTS Koszalinianin Koszalin | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 114 : 85 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Salmon, Philipp | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 90 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Pantelmann, Stefan | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 50 : 100 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |