Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köpp, Stephan | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 25 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmidt, Thomas | TTC Blau-Gold | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 50 : 56 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Salzburg, Thomas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 30 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermann, Jan | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 28 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wodinski, Gerd | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 43 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Glad, Ivan | Füchse Berlin | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 28 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz, Johannes | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 35 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Maximov, Vikor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 71 : 81 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Subay, Yunus | sc berlin | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 66 : 87 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen, Andreas | TuS Lichterfelde | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 41 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Arnold, Thorsten | BSC Eintracht/Südring | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 58 : 56 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Labitzke, Stefan | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 39 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pensky, Arwed | Steglitzer TTK | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 69 : 42 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schneider, Tobias | Ksf Anadol-Umut | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 73 : 82 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
3 | Kriegbaum, Thomas | SV Bau-Union | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 68 : 86 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riedel, Thomas | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 56 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | El-Jamal, Wassim | TTC Neukölln | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 61 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Cavdarci, Taner | BSC Eintracht/Südring | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 41 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durski, Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 85 : 75 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
2 | Brauner, Thomas | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 72 : 63 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Voigt, Thomas | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 93 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |