# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Häcker, Sabine | TTC Heiligensee |
2 | Procházková, Petra | Steglitzer TTK |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski, Roland | SC Charlottenburg |
2 | Rehse, Ludwig | BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Boguschewski, Günter | Hertha BSC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Brauner, Thomas | Steglitzer TTK |
2 | Hermann, Jan | Hertha BSC |
3 | Riedel, Thomas | Füchse Berlin |
3 | Kristen, Andreas | TuS Lichterfelde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Mühlfeld, Henri | SV Bau Union |
2 | Herpers, Franz-Josef | SV Berliner Brauereien |
3 | Adolph, Norbert | SV Berliner Brauereien |
3 | Thurau, Uwe | Hertha BSC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hora, Damian | Tennis Borussia |
2 | Gaudszun, Thomas | ASV Berlin |
3 | Schenk, Thomas | Düppel Dentalspace |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Epple, Toni | CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | Pianka, Norbert | TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | Robl, Peter | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Steiner, Rudolf | Tennis Borussia |
2 | Zeidler, Gerhard | BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Volk, Zlatko | Hertha BSC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gerigk, Peter | Spandauer ttc |
2 | Wienprecht, Uwe | Hertha BSC |
3 | Löser, Detlef | Spandauer ttc |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rauch, Karl | Spandauer ttc |
2 | Schönfisch, Horst | SV Berliner Bären |
3 | Ohrt, Klaus | BSC Rehberge |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Burkert, Viola | SC Eintracht Berlin |
2 | Bratvogel, Carola | SC Eintracht Berlin |
3 | Smyshliaeva, Maria | ASV Berlin |
3 | Lindow, Jana | TTV Friedrichsfelde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Susanne | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Dietrich, Ines | SV Lichtenberg 47 |
3 | Khamseh, Andrea | ASV Berlin |
3 | Thiele, Sylvia | TTV Friedrichsfelde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stöckel, Ellen | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Pothenick, Margit | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen |
3 | Pospiech, Kornelia | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fotakis, Marianne | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Nohl, Christa | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kerwat, Marianne | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Engel, Gudrun | TTC Neukölln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Bärbel | Füchse Berlin |
2 | Tilkowski, Brunhilde | TTC Neukölln |
3 | Dechring, Birgit | Spandauer ttc |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hermann, Jan Köpp, Stephan | Hertha BSC Füchse Berlin |
2 | Schmidt, Thomas Labitzke, Stefan | TTC Blau-Gold SC Siemensstadt |
3 | Pensky, Arwed Brauner, Thomas | Steglitzer TTK Steglitzer TTK |
3 | Arnold, Thorsten Kristen, Andreas | BSC Eintracht/Südring TuS Lichterfelde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Adolph, Norbert Kowalski, Roland | SV Berliner Brauereien SC Charlottenburg |
2 | Bothin, Marcus Rehse, Ludwig | BSC Eintracht/Südring BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Katzenmeier, Markus Kasiske, Frank | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
3 | Kuckenburg, Tomas Marquadt, Oliver | Hertha BSC Hertha BSC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hora, Damian Gehse, Albrecht | Tennis Borussia CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | Günther, Rainer Waldow, Andreas | TTC Neukölln BSV A. d. Wissenschaften |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Robl, Peter Epple, Toni | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | Schimming, Horst Kleinschrodt, Hans-Dieter | Tennis Borussia Lichtenrader SC |
3 | Pianka, Norbert Schumann, Andreas | TSC Berlin 1893 BSV 92 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Volk, Zlatko Zeidler, Gerhard | Hertha BSC BSC Eintracht/Südring |
2 | Diesing, Dietmar Steiner, Rudolf | Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wienprecht, Uwe Sax, Joachim | Hertha BSC Tennis Borussia |
2 | Gerigk, Peter Löser, Detlef | Spandauer ttc Spandauer ttc |
3 | Hackl, Hans- Dieter Nitschke, Manfred | TTC Blau-Gold BSC Rehberge |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sauer, Karl-Heinz Ohrt, Klaus | SV Berliner Brauereien BSC Rehberge |
2 | Schönfisch, Horst Schönfisch, Günter | SV Berliner Bären SV Berliner Bären |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Burkert, Viola Bratvogel, Carola | SC Eintracht Berlin SC Eintracht Berlin |
2 | Smyshliaeva, Maria Kaping, Ina | ASV Berlin TTC Neukölln |
3 | Häcker, Sabine Procházková, Petra | TTC Heiligensee Steglitzer TTK |
3 | Müller, Antonia Lindow, Jana | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen TTV Friedrichsfelde |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Dietrich, Ines Khamseh, Andrea | SV Lichtenberg 47 ASV Berlin |
2 | Choi, Hyunju Kulasek-Olszewski, Margarete | Steglitzer TTK Steglitzer TTK |
3 | von Fichte, Claudia Rose, Kerstin | Füchse Berlin Füchse Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Pothenick, Margit Pospiech, Kornelia | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
2 | Stöckel, Ellen leer, leer | TTC Neukölln leer |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tilkowski, Brunhilde Dechring, Birgit | TTC Neukölln Spandauer ttc |
2 | leer1, leer1 Jacob, Bärbel | leer1 Füchse Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Burkert, Viola Hermann, Jan | SC Eintracht Berlin Hertha BSC |
2 | Bratvogel, Carola Voigt, Thomas | SC Eintracht Berlin TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | Smyshliaeva, Maria Labitzke, Stefan | ASV Berlin SC Siemensstadt |
3 | Müller, Antonia Arnold, Thorsten | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen BSC Eintracht/Südring |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Kerstin Boguschewski, Günter | Füchse Berlin Hertha BSC |
2 | Dietrich, Ines Thurau, Uwe | SV Lichtenberg 47 Hertha BSC |
3 | Khamseh, Andrea Wode, Peter | ASV Berlin Steglitzer TTK |
3 | Wrusch, Marion Wrusch, Matthias | Lichtenrader SC Lichtenrader SC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stöckel, Ellen Günther, Rainer | TTC Neukölln TTC Neukölln |
2 | Pospiech, Kornelia Gehse, Albrecht | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen CFC Hertha 06 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fotakis, Marianne Epple, Toni | TTC Neukölln CFC Hertha 06 |
2 | Nohl, Christa Robl, Peter | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kerwat, Marianne Zeidler, Gerhard | TTC Neukölln BSC Eintracht/Südring |
2 | Steiner, Rudolf leer3, leer3 | Tennis Borussia leer3 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Dechring, Birgit Gerigk, Peter | Spandauer ttc Spandauer ttc |
2 | Tilkowski, Brunhilde Wienprecht, Uwe | TTC Neukölln Hertha BSC |
3 | Jacob, Bärbel Nitschke, Manfred | Füchse Berlin BSC Rehberge |