Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L | Gruppe M |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczuk, Bruno | Hertha BSC e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 18 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Weigert, Oscar | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 43 : 44 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Gropmann, Max | TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 19 : 66 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk, Robin Stuart | Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 81 : 59 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Schellekens, Daan | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 74 : 81 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Tran, Michael | Hertha BSC e.V. | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 67 : 82 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weihrauch, Anton | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 49 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Phan, Hoang Long | Hertha BSC e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 64 : 76 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Salmon, Philipp | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 87 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Niclas | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 42 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Nitzky, Nils | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 58 : 68 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Kernerman-Opokin, Lior | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 61 : 75 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Röhling, Paul | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 112 : 102 | X | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Deininger, Niklas | TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | 126 : 124 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Brodersen, Leon | TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 119 : 126 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | X | 1 : 3 | |
4 | Cieschinger, Felix | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 105 : 110 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Clemens | Hertha BSC e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 83 : 56 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Skuras, Fabian | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 72 : 65 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Sieke, Niklas | Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 34 : 68 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tong, Jiahe | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 67 : 40 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Eulenstein, Conrad | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 60 : 59 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
3 | Helpap, Leandro | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 43 : 71 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krutz, Lukas | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 83 : 73 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
2 | Nickel, Nils | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 62 : 58 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Hofacker, Simon | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | 64 : 78 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczuk, Bruno | Hertha BSC e.V. | 7 : 0 | 21 : 0 | 231 : 103 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Schellekens, Daan | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 6 : 1 | 18 : 6 | 251 : 217 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Nickel, Nils | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 5 : 2 | 16 : 7 | 230 : 200 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Röhling, Paul | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 4 : 3 | 14 : 13 | 238 : 252 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
5 | Skuras, Fabian | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 3 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 236 : 238 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Wolf, Niclas | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. | 2 : 5 | 8 : 17 | 217 : 249 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
7 | Tong, Jiahe | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 1 : 6 | 4 : 20 | 183 : 258 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | |
8 | Phan, Hoang Long | Hertha BSC e.V. | 0 : 7 | 5 : 21 | 203 : 272 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk, Robin Stuart | Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. | 7 : 0 | 21 : 2 | 262 : 180 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
2 | Weihrauch, Anton | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 5 : 2 | 17 : 10 | 280 : 242 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | |
3 | Krutz, Lukas | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | 5 : 2 | 17 : 10 | 275 : 225 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
4 | Miller, Clemens | Hertha BSC e.V. | 4 : 3 | 14 : 12 | 246 : 232 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Nitzky, Nils | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 3 : 4 | 10 : 17 | 218 : 261 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |
6 | Eulenstein, Conrad | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 2 : 5 | 11 : 16 | 235 : 259 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
7 | Deininger, Niklas | TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. | 1 : 6 | 8 : 19 | 235 : 289 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Weigert, Oscar | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 1 : 6 | 8 : 20 | 240 : 303 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaszczuk, Bruno | Hertha BSC e.V. | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 42 : 28 | X | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Falk, Robin Stuart | Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 28 : 42 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schellekens, Daan | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 112 : 87 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
4 | Krutz, Lukas | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 112 : 110 | 3 : 2 | X | 2 : 3 | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Weihrauch, Anton | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 118 : 107 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | X | 3 : 1 | |
6 | Nickel, Nils | TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 111 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | X |
Gruppe M -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Röhling, Paul | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 125 : 93 | X | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Miller, Clemens | Hertha BSC e.V. | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 96 : 75 | 1 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
9 | Nitzky, Nils | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 86 : 109 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X | 3 : 0 | |
10 | Skuras, Fabian | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 75 : 105 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | X |