# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Berger, Axel | Füchse Berlin |
2 | Hermann, Jan | Hertha BSC |
3 | Beckmann, Jens | TSV Charlottenburg 1858 |
3 | Seyffert, Ingo | CFC Hertha 06 |
5 | Hamann, Thorsten | TSV Rudow 1888 |
5 | Voigt, Thomas | TSC Berlin 1893 |
5 | Tarbiat, Arian | BSC Eintracht/Südring |
5 | Bals, Rene | TTV Friedrichsfelde |
9 | Stevens, Marc | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
9 | Kristen, Andreas | TuS Lichterfelde |
9 | Lukatscher, Denis | SV Bau-Union |
9 | Arnold, Thorsten | BSC Eintracht/Südring |
9 | Herpers, Franz-Josef | SV Berliner Brauereien |
9 | Nickel, Bernd | KSF Anadolu |
9 | Roewer, Uwe | SG Bergmann Borsig |
9 | Peng, Martin | VfL Tegel |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski, Roland | SC Charlottenburg |
2 | Adolph, Norbert | SC Charlottenburg |
3 | Ullrich, Gerald | CFC Hertha 06 |
3 | Thurau, Uwe | Hertha BSC |
5 | Weibel, Andreas | CFC Hertha 06 |
5 | Veith, Andreas | CFC Hertha 06 |
5 | Lamprecht, Rainer | BTTC Meteor |
5 | Boguschewski, Günter | Hertha BSC |
9 | Reincke, Manfred | CFC Hertha 06 |
9 | Wode, Peter | STTK |
9 | Krausz-Hellmann, Tibor | TTC Mariendorf |
9 | Kunath, Christian | SV Berliner Brauereien |
9 | Katzenmeier, Markus | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
9 | Hanel, Roger | KSF Anadolu |
9 | Stoll, Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold |
9 | Baier, Stefan | BTTC Meteor |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Thiel, Bernhard | Hertha 06 |
2 | Jedamski, Lothar | SC Eintracht Berlin |
3 | Schimming, Horst | Spandauer TTC |
4 | Pianka, Norbert | TSC 1893 |
5 | Gaudszun, Thomas | Hertha 06 |
6 | Robl, Peter | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
7 | Gehse, Albrecht | Hertha 06 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Djordjevic, Slavoljub | VfL Tegel |
2 | Epple, Toni | Hertha 06 |
3 | Zeidler, Gerhard | Eintracht Südring |
3 | Steiner, Rudolf | Tennis-Borussia |
5 | Leidel, Dietrich | Spandauer TTC |
5 | Frischen, Enrique | SC Siemensstadt |
7 | Thinius, Frank | TSC Berlin 1893 |
7 | Karpinski, Ronald | TSC Berlin 1893 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Volk, Zlatko | Hertha BSC |
2 | Koitz,, Prof. | Hertha BSC |
3 | Krone, Wolfgang | CfL Berlin |
3 | Sax, Joachim | Tennis Borussia |
5 | Zickert, Walter | SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
5 | Prösdorf, Klaus | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
7 | Maaß, Joachim | SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
7 | Friedrich, Reinhard | TTC Mariendorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Wienprecht, Uwe | Hertha BSC |
2 | Gerigk, Peter | Spandauer TTC |
3 | Rauch, Karl | Spandauer TTC |
4 | Lieske, Gregor | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen |
5 | Hackl, Dieter | Blaugold |
6 | Wohlgemut, Klaus | Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Korsch, Axel | BSV 1892 |
2 | Schönfisch, Horst | SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
3 | Sauer, Karl-Heinz | SV Berliner Brauereien |
4 | Schönfisch, Günter | SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bartels, Kathrin | ttc eastside |
2 | Bratvogel, Carola | SC Eintracht Berlin |
3 | Schmidt, Ines | TSG Oberschöneweide |
3 | Burkert, Viola | SC Eintracht Berlin |
5 | Weiland, Marion | TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 | Walter, Cornelia | SV Blau-Weiss PetershagenSI |
7 | Smyshliaeva, Maria | ASV Berlin |
7 | Khamseh, Andrea | ASV Berlin |
9 | Prochazkova, Petra | BTTC Meteor |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Blanke, Manuela | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Stöckel, Ellen | TTC Neukölln |
3 | Dietrich, Ines | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. |
4 | Schmidt, Michaela | TTC Neukölln |
5 | Stopp, Viola | SV BW Petershagen |
6 | Thiele, Sylvia | TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde |
7 | Kulasek-Olszewski, Margarete | STTK |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Fotakis, Marianne | TTC Neukölln |
2 | Sonntag, Doris | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3 | Hömberg, Christine | CFL Berlin 65 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Kerwat, Marianne | TTC Neukölln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Baron, Jutta | TTC Berlin-Neukölln |
2 | Engel, Gudrun | TTC Neukölln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Dechring, Birgit | Spandauer TTC |
2 | Tilkowski, Brunhilde | TTC Neukölln |
3 | Poplawski, Ulla | Spandauer TTC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lüdicke, Carsten Beckmann, Jens | TTC Blau-Gold TSV Charlottenburg 1858 |
2 | Arnold, Thorsten Tarbiat, Arian | BSC Eintracht/Südring BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Peng, Martin Roewer, Uwe | VfL Tegel SG Bergmann Borsig |
3 | Kristen, Andreas Voigt, Thomas | TuS Lichterfelde TSC Berlin 1893 |
5 | Bals, Rene Lukatscher, Denis | TTV Friedrichsfelde SV Bau-Union |
5 | Gansen, Daniel Gerschau, Oliver | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. TSC Berlin 1893 |
5 | Bohnsack, Oliver Kobelt, Tobias | Omega TT Ostkreuz Omega TT Ostkreuz |
5 | Maximov, Viktor Nickel, Bernd | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg KSF Anadolu |
9 | Dzafic, Lio-Brando Ibach, Peter | TSC Berlin 1893 Polizei SV |
9 | Gharieb, Nadim Stevens, Marc | TSV Charlottenburg 1858 SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
9 | Olszewski, Dariusz Weber, Tobias | STTK Berlin STTK Berlin |
9 | Hamann, Thorsten Stamm, Andreas | TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Adolph, Norbert Kowalski, Roland | SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg |
2 | Hanel, Roger Boguschewski, Günter | KSF Anadolu Hertha BSC |
3 | Veith, Andreas Weibel, Andreas | CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 |
3 | Marquardt, Oliver Thurau, Uwe | Hertha BSC Hertha BSC |
5 | Schlegelmilch, Thomas Wrusch, Matthias | SV Berliner Bären ASV Berlin |
5 | Reincke, Manfred Ullrich, Gerald | CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 |
5 | Brinkmann, Klaus Kunath, Christian | VfL Tegel SV Berliner Brauereien |
5 | Katai, György Krausz-Hellmann, Tibor | SSV Friedrichshain TTC Mariendorf |
9 | Stoll, Andreas Schemmel, Ralf | TTC Blau-Gold SC Eintracht Berlin |
9 | Franke, Rainer Lauterbach, Dr. Ansgar | SSV Rotation Berlin SSV Rotation Berlin |
9 | Baier, Stefan Lamprecht, Rainer | BTTC Meteor BTTC Meteor |
9 | Kramer, Werner Kroschk, Frank | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. |
9 | Neumann, Helmut Günther, Rainer | SSV Rotation Berlin TTC Neukölln |
9 | Rajevic, Milorad Richter, Kay | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gehse, Albrecht Thiel, Bernhard | Hertha 06 Hertha 06 |
2 | Jedamski, Lothar Pianka, Norbert | SC Eintracht Berlin TSC 1893 |
3 | Gaudszun, Thomas Robl, Peter | Hertha 06 Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Zeidler, Gerhard Leidel, Dietrich | Eintracht Südring Spandauer TTC |
2 | Epple, Toni Djordjevic, Slavoljub | Hertha 06 VfL Tegel |
3 | Karpinski, Ronald Thinius, Frank | TSC Berlin 1893 TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | Steiner, Rudolf Witt, Martin | Tennis-Borussia Spandauer TTC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Volk, Zlatko Koitz,, Prof. | Hertha BSC Hertha BSC |
2 | Zickert, Walter Maaß, Joachim | SV Berliner Bären e.V. SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
3 | Sax, Joachim Prösdorf, Klaus | Tennis Borussia SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3 | Krone, Wolfgang Friedrich, Reinhard | CfL Berlin TTC Mariendorf |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rauch, Karl Gerigk, Peter | Spandauer TTC Spandauer TTC |
2 | Lieske, Gregor Wohlgemut, Klaus | SV Blau Weiß Petershagen Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schönfisch, Horst Schönfisch, Günter | SV Berliner Bären e.V. SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
2 | Korsch, Axel Sauer, Karl-Heinz | BSV 1892 SV Berliner Brauereien |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Bratvogel, Carola Burkert, Viola | SC Eintracht Berlin SC Eintracht Berlin |
2 | Khamseh, Andrea Smyshliaeva, Maria | ASV Berlin ASV Berlin |
3 | Walter, Cornelia Prochazkova, Petra | SV Blau-Weiss PetershagenSI BTTC Meteor |
3 | Schmidt, Ines Weiland, Marion | TSG Oberschöneweide TSG Oberschöneweide |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Michaela Blanke, Manuela | TTC Neukölln TTC Neukölln |
2 | Thiele, Sylvia Stöckel, Ellen | TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde TTC Neukölln |
3 | Stopp, Viola Dietrich, Ines | SV BW Petershagen SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sonntag, Doris Fotakis, Marianne | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. TTC Neukölln |
2 | Hömberg, Christine Richter, Gisela | CFL Berlin 65 TSC Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Smyshliaeva, Maria Beckmann, Jens | ASV Berlin TSV Charlottenburg 1858 |
2 | Khamseh, Andrea Tarbiat, Arian | ASV Berlin BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Weiland, Marion Arnold, Thorsten | TSG Oberschöneweide BSC Eintracht/Südring |
3 | Walter, Cornelia Nickel, Bernd | SV Blau-Weiss PetershagenSI KSF Anadolu |
5 | Bratvogel, Carola Voigt, Thomas | SC Eintracht Berlin TSC Berlin 1893 |
5 | Prochazkova, Petra Dzafic, Lio-Brando | BTTC Meteor TSC Berlin 1893 |
5 | Bartels, Kathrin Kobelt, Tobias | ttc eastside Omega TT Ostkreuz |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Dietrich, Ines Adolph, Norbert | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. SC Charlottenburg |
2 | Stöckel, Ellen Thurau, Uwe | TTC Neukölln Hertha BSC |
3 | Kulasek-Olszewski, Margarete Wode, Peter | STTK STTK |
3 | Blanke, Manuela Schlegelmilch, Thomas | TTC Neukölln SV Berliner Bären |
5 | Stopp, Viola Kramer, Werner | SV BW Petershagen SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. |
5 | Thiele, Sylvia Kroschk, Frank | TTV 1990 Friedrichsfelde SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. |
5 | Schulz, Florence Risse, Uwe | BSC Eintracht Südring Olympischer Sport-Club |
5 | Wrusch, Manuela Wrusch, Matthias | ASV Berlin ASV Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Sonntag, Doris Jedamski, Lothar | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. SC Eintracht Berlin |
2 | Fotakis, Marianne Gehse, Albrecht | TTC Neukölln Hertha 06 |
3 | Richter, Gisela Schimming, Horst | TSC Berlin Spandauer TTC |
3 | Hömberg, Christine Pianka, Norbert | CFL Berlin 65 TSC 1893 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tilkowski, Brunhilde Wienprecht, Uwe | TTC Neukölln Hertha BSC |
2 | Dechring, Birgit Gerigk, Peter | Spandauer TTC Spandauer TTC |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|